Charitybuzz: 1969 New York Jets Team Signed Lithograph
NFL America's Game: 1968 JETS (Super Bowl III) : Joe
All About Jets QB Zach Wilson, Aaron Rodgers' Replacement
1969 NEW YORK JETS SUPER BOWL SIGNED PHOTO POSTER (SIGNED
Jets Super Bowl III 50th anniversary: 10 heroes besides Joe Namath
New York Jets all-time 53-man team: From Joe Namath to Wayne Chrebet
Allen Lazard lands with New York Jets ahead of potential Rodgers
Is the Jets curse real? Aaron Rodgers' Achilles injury just added
Lot - Riddell Jets Super Bowl III Autographed Helmet
Joe Namath made the guarantee before Super Bowl III, but he wasn't